ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13535384
nr 1353 5384
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/250, af Chapman. Subject: 42x57 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/250, af Chapman. Motivet: 42x57 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Monday October 12 2020
at 18:24:27
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg